Faculty and Staff

Administration

 WEARKATHY2016
Mrs. Kathy Wear
Principal

BURKEJENNIFER
Mrs. Jennifer Burke
Assistant Principal

HOFFMANNKIM 2016
Mrs. Kim Hoffmann
Development Director

 SCHRAEDERSHARON 2016
Mrs. Sharon Schraeder
Accounts Manager

HINDS GREENWOODMICHELE 2016
Mrs. Michele Hinds-Greenwood
Secretary

EVANSNANCY2016
Mrs. Nancy Evans
Administrative Assistant

HORTONLAURA 2016
Mrs. Laura Horton
Office assistant & B.A.S.E. Coordinator

   

Elementary Teachers

STAUFFERSHERI 2016
Mrs. Sheri Stauffer
Preschool\PreK Teacher

BAYERBETH
Mrs. Beth Bayer
Preschool\PreK Teaching Assistant

HOMEIERMARGIE
Mrs. Margie Homeier
Preschool\PreK Teaching Assistant

     

 ERICKSONEMILY 2016
Mrs. Emily Erickson
PreK Teacher

 SAALJULIE 2016
Miss Julie Saal
PreK Teaching Assistant

DESALLEKELLY2016
Mrs. Kelly DeSalle
PreK Teaching Assistant

     

ADAMSDEBBIE 2016
Mrs. Debbie Adams
Kindergarten Teacher (Rm K1)

HARTHKATHY 2016
Mrs. Kathy Harth
Kindergarten Teacher (Rm K2)

SHEEHANMARY JO 2016
Mrs. Mary Jo Sheehan
Kindergarten Teaching Assistant

     

WINTERBAUERJODY 2016
Mrs. Jody Winterbauer
Kindergarten Teaching Assistant

 VESPAABBY 2016
Miss Abby Vespa
  Grade 1 (Rm 6)

 CARTERDEBBIE 2016
Mrs. Debbie Carter
Grade 1  (Rm 8)

     

 DILLMANMARY ANN 2016
Mrs. Mary Ann Dillman
 Grade 1 Teaching Assistant

MADONIATRACY 2016
Mrs. Tracy Madonia
Grade 1 Teaching Assistant

 TOWNSENDMICHELLE 2016
Mrs. Michelle Townend
Grade 2 (Rm 3)

     

HORNSAMANTHA 2016
Miss Samantha Horn
Grade 2  (Rm 1)

KRONERLINDA 2016
Mrs. Linda Kroner
Grade 2 Teaching Assistant

BUCKLINPATTY 2016
Mrs. Patricia Bucklin
Grade 2 Teaching Assistant

 WILLIAMSONLIN 2016
Mrs. Linette Williamson
Grade 4 (Rm 5)

SENGERKATE 2016
Mrs. Kate Senger
  Grade 3 (Rm 4) 

 FAIVRESUSAN 2016
Mrs. Susan Faivre
Grade 3 Teaching Assistant

     

KETCHUMJULIE 2016
Mrs. Julie Ketchum
Grade 4 (Rm 2)

BLOOMELISA 2016
Mrs. Lisa Bloome
Grade 4 (Rm 7)

KRAFTLORA 2016
Mrs. Lora Kraft
Grade 4 Teaching Assistant

 TAYLORKELSEY 2016
Mrs. Kelsey Taylor
Grade 5 (Rm 16)
Reading/Spelling, English/Writing, History
MOREHEADTINA
Mrs. Tina Morehead
Grade 5 (Rm 17)
Science, Math, Religion

 

Junior High Teachers

ALANANGELA 2016
Mrs. Angela Alan 
  Grade 6 Homeroom  (Rm 14)
Grade 6 Social Studies & Literature
Grade 8 Social Studies

MUNDSTOCKSTACY
Mrs. Stacy Mundstock
Grade 6 Homeroom (Rm 13)
Grade 6 Religion
Grade 7 Religion & Literature

KLENKECINDY 2016
Mrs. Cindy Klenke
Grade 6 Resource

 REISERLAURA 2016
Mrs. Laura Reiser
Grade 7 Homeroom (Rm 9)
Grade 7 Science
Computer Teacher

HOLLAHANMARY ELLEN 2016
Mrs. Mary Ellen Hollahan
Grade 7 Homeroom (Rm 15)
Grade 7 English
Grade 8 Religion

 MANFREDODANIEL 2016
Mr. Dan Manfredo
Grade 8  Homeroom (Rm 11)
Grade 6 Literature
Grade 8 English & Literature

KELLERTERESA 2016
Mrs. Teresa Keller
Grade 8 Homeroom (Rm 12)
Grade 8 Science
Grade 7 Social Studies
Primary Science Labs

BELZLISA 2016
Mrs. Lisa Belz
Part-Time Junior High Teacher
Grade 6 Science, Grade 8 Math

HEALYANN 2016Mrs. Ann Healy
Part-Time Junior High Teacher
Grade 6, Grade 7 Math

Specials Teachers

 DAVISJANICE 2016 FICKERUTH 2016 MAUNTELDEBBIE 2016
Mrs. Janice Davis
P.E. Teacher & Athletic Director
Mrs. Ruth Ficke
Art Teacher
Mrs. Debbie Mauntel
Primary Art Teacher
     
SMITHANN 2016 HARTMANLISA STA 2015 Teacher HENNESSYMARISSA 2016
Sister Ann Smith
Resource
Mrs. Lisa Hartman
Music Teacher
Mrs. Marissa Hennessy
Spanish Teacher
     
CRISCIONELORI 2016  ALLENSARAH 2016  MALOYMELISSA 2016
Mrs. Lori Criscione
Librarian
Mrs. Sarah Allen
Librarian
 Mrs. Mitzi Maloy
Resource - Primary
     
CHRISTOFILAKOS SOLERRINI 2016 SENGERKAREN 2016  
Mrs. Rini Christofilakos-Soler
Counselor
Mrs. Karen Senger
Resource - Upper Grades